Live Running Status of Train MBNR-KCG PASS - 57456

Advertisement

Daily 106 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR
Src
14:10
DIVITI PALLI - DTP
14:19
14:20
JADCHERLA - JCL
14:28
14:29
GOLLAPALLY - GLY
14:39
14:40
RAJAPUR - RJAP
14:49
14:50
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA
14:55
14:56
BALANAGAR - BABR
15:02
15:03
BURGULA HALT - BRGL
15:10
15:11
SHADNAGAR - SHNR
15:20
15:21
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT
15:32
15:33
TIMMAPUR - TMX
15:38
15:39
UMDANAGAR - UR
15:52
15:53
BUDVEL - BDVL
16:01
16:02
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP
16:06
16:07
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
16:11
16:12
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
16:15
16:16
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
16:18
16:19
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
16:20
16:21
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
16:22
16:23
KACHEGUDA - KCG
16:37
Dstn

FAQS

MBNR-KCG PASS - 57456 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
MBNR-KCG PASS - 57456 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MBNR-KCG PASS - 57456 arrives at destination at 16:37.
MBNR-KCG PASS - 57456 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement