Live Running Status of Train MBNR-KCG DEMU - 77672

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 106 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR
Src
06:45
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG
06:49
06:50
DIVITI PALLI - DTP
06:54
06:55
JADCHERLA - JCL
07:03
07:04
GOLLAPALLY - GLY
07:12
07:13
RAJAPUR - RJAP
07:19
07:20
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA
07:24
07:25
BALANAGAR - BABR
07:32
07:33
BURGULA HALT - BRGL
07:37
07:38
SHADNAGAR - SHNR
07:53
07:54
HBL NAGAR - HBLN
08:05
08:06
TIMMAPUR - TMX
08:10
08:11
UMDANAGAR - UR
08:23
08:24
BUDVEL - BDVL
08:31
08:32
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP
08:34
08:35
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
08:44
08:45
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
08:52
08:53
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
08:56
08:57
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
08:58
08:59
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
09:01
09:02
KACHEGUDA - KCG
09:10
Dstn

FAQS

MBNR-KCG DEMU - 77672 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
MBNR-KCG DEMU - 77672 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MBNR-KCG DEMU - 77672 arrives at destination at 09:10.
MBNR-KCG DEMU - 77672 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement