Live Running Status of Train MB-SHTS DMU - 74304

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MORADABAD - MB
Src
11:10
MACHARYA - MCV
11:23
11:24
FARHEDI - FRD
11:32
11:33
KUNDARKHI - KD
11:40
11:42
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK
11:50
11:55
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB
12:19
12:20
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN
12:29
12:30
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP
12:40
12:41
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS
13:10
Dstn

FAQS

MB-SHTS DMU - 74304 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74304 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74304 arrives at destination at 13:10.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74304 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement