Live Running Status of Train MB-NBD PASSENGER - 54395

Advertisement

Daily 160 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MORADABAD - MB
Src
19:20
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP
19:34
19:35
HAKIMPUR - HKP
19:41
19:43
CHAK KALI LAIT - CKLT
19:51
19:52
KAIALSA - KIV
19:58
20:00
AMROHA - AMRO
20:12
20:15
KAFURPUR - KFPR
20:26
20:27
MAHESRA - MHHR
20:34
20:35
GAJRAULA JN - GJL
21:00
21:10
SHERPUR - SEPR
21:27
21:28
MANDI DHANAURA - MNDR
21:35
21:37
CHUCHELA KALAN HALT - CLKN
21:47
21:48
BAKAINA HALT - BKNA
21:55
21:56
BAGARPUR HALT - BGRR
22:06
22:07
CHAND SIAU - CPS
22:17
22:19
SISAUNA - SISN
22:35
22:36
HALDAUR - HLDR
22:53
22:55
KHARI JHALU - KJLU
23:09
23:10
BIJNOR - BJO
23:40
23:45
BASI KIRATPUR - BSKR
00:10
00:11
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM
00:38
00:40
FAZALPUR - FZL
00:50
00:52
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD
01:40
Dstn

FAQS

MB-NBD PASSENGER - 54395 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-NBD PASSENGER - 54395 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-NBD PASSENGER - 54395 arrives at destination at 01:40.
MB-NBD PASSENGER - 54395 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement