Live Running Status of Train MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55303

Advertisement

Daily 130 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MORADABAD - MB
Src
06:05
PIPALSANA - PLS
06:38
06:40
JALPUR - JLQ
06:55
06:56
ROSHANPUR - RHN
07:00
07:02
ALIGANJ - ALJ
07:11
07:13
KASHIPUR - KPV
07:30
07:55
SARKARA - SKX
08:10
08:11
BAZPUR - BPZ
08:18
08:20
BERIA DAULAT - BRDT
08:29
08:30
GULARBHOJ - GUB
08:36
08:38
RUDRAPUR SIDCUL HALT - RPSC
08:51
08:52
LAL KUAN - LKU
09:41
10:10
HALDWANI - HDW
10:38
10:43
KATHGODAM - KGM
12:05
Dstn

FAQS

MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55303 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55303 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55303 arrives at destination at 12:05.
MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55303 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement