Live Running Status of Train MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55301

Advertisement

Daily 116 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MORADABAD - MB
Src
14:45
DALPATPUR - DLP
15:05
15:06
MUNDHA PANDE - MPH
15:13
15:14
RAMPUR - RMU
15:27
15:32
CHAMRUA - CHRU
15:40
15:42
KEMRI HALT - KEMR
15:52
15:53
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR
16:00
16:02
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC
16:13
16:18
HALDI ROAD - HLDD
16:47
16:49
LAL KUAN - LKU
17:05
17:15
HALDWANI - HDW
17:45
17:50
KATHGODAM - KGM
18:20
Dstn

FAQS

MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55301 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55301 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55301 arrives at destination at 18:20.
MB-KGM PASSENGER - 55301 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement