MAVELI EXPRESS (16603) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAVELI EXPRESS [16603] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MAVELI EXPRESS [16603] has Not Started from MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] (On Time)   Refresh

MAVELI EXPRESS [16603] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
NILESHWAR [NLE] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
MAHE [MAHE] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
FEROK [FK] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
TURAVUR [TUVR] 02:52 02:52 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 03:04 03:04 Right Time
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 03:16 03:16 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 03:28 03:28 Right Time
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 03:41 03:41 Right Time
HARIPPAD [HAD] 04:01 04:01 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 05:21 05:21 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
PARAVUR [PVU] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 06:29 06:29 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given