MAURYA EXP (15027) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAURYA EXP [15027] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MAURYA EXP [15027] has Not Started from HATIA [HTE] (On Time)   Refresh

MAURYA EXP [15027] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
KOTSHILA [KSX] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 20:26 20:26 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
TETULMARI [TET] 21:36 21:36 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
BARAKAR [BRR] 22:53 22:53 Right Time
KULTI [ULT] 23:11 23:11 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 23:41 23:41 Right Time
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 00:06 00:06 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 00:33 00:33 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 01:03 01:03 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 02:33 02:33 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 03:07 03:07 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 03:14 03:14 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 04:11 04:11 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 05:41 05:41 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 07:01 07:01 Right Time
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 07:24 07:24 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
GORAUL [GRL] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 09:14 09:14 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 10:26 10:26 Right Time
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 11:41 11:41 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
EKMA [EKMA] 12:33 12:33 Right Time
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 12:51 12:51 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 13:28 13:28 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
BANKATA [BTK] 13:54 13:54 Right Time
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given