MAU-ANVT EXPRESS (15025) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAU-ANVT EXPRESS [15025] for 20 January 2018.
15025 does not start on Saturday from source station MAU   Refresh

MAU-ANVT EXPRESS [15025] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MAU JN [MAU] 10:45 Right Time
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 11:11 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] 11:35 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 13:30 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 14:13 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 15:39 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 19:00 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 20:45 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 00:45 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 03:12 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: