MAU-ANVT EXPRESS/15025 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MAU JN [MAU] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MAU JN [MAU] 10:45 10:45 RT
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 11:11 11:11 RT
AZAMGARH [AMH] 11:35 11:35 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 13:30 13:30 RT
AKBARPUR [ABP] 14:13 14:13 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 15:39 15:39 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 19:00 19:00 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 20:45 20:45 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 00:45 00:45 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 03:12 03:12 RT
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15