Live Running Status of Train MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL - 75105

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 215 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MAU JN - MAU
Src
13:25
PANIARA - PNRA
13:33
13:34
PIPRI DIH - PPH
13:41
13:42
NAIK DIH - NAKD
13:49
13:50
DULLAHAPUR - DLR
13:57
13:58
JAKHANIAN - JKN
14:10
14:11
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR
14:17
14:18
SADAT - SDT
14:27
14:28
MAHPUR - MHO
14:41
14:42
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ
14:56
14:57
RAJAWARI - RJI
15:13
15:14
KADIPUR - KDQ
15:24
15:25
SARNATH - SRNT
15:38
15:39
VARANASI CITY - BCY
15:54
15:55
VARANASI JN - BSB
16:20
16:25
MANDUADIH - MUV
16:35
16:40
BHULANPUR - BHLP
16:43
16:44
HARDATTPUR - HDT
16:49
16:50
RAJA TALAB - RTB
16:54
16:55
BAHERWA HALT - BRWH
17:04
17:05
NIGATPUR - NTU
17:10
17:11
KACHHWA ROAD - KWH
17:23
17:24
KATKA - KFK
17:29
17:30
MADHOSINGH - MBS
17:41
17:43
AHIMANPUR - AHM
17:53
17:54
ALMAW - ALMW
17:58
17:59
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN
18:28
18:29
SARAI JAGDISH - SJGH
18:35
18:36
JANGIGANJ - JGG
18:39
18:40
ATRAURA - ATRR
18:45
18:46
BHITI - BYH
18:50
18:51
HANDIA KHAS - HDK
18:58
18:59
SAIDABAD - SDC
19:06
19:07
RAMNATHPUR - RTR
19:28
19:29
JHUSI - JI
19:46
19:48
DARAGANJ - DRGJ
20:10
20:12
ALLAHABAD CITY - ALY
20:25
Dstn

FAQS

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL - 75105 covers 215 kilometer to reach destination.
MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL - 75105 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL - 75105 arrives at destination at 20:25.
MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL - 75105 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement