MATSYAGANDHA EXP (12619) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MATSYAGANDHA EXP [12619] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MATSYAGANDHA EXP [12619] is Running and Departed from ANO (Delayed by 21 mins)   Refresh

MATSYAGANDHA EXP [12619] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 15:45 15:49 4 mins late
PANVEL [PNVL] 16:25 16:46 21 mins late
MANGAON [MNI] 18:32 19:09 37 mins late
KHED [KHED] 19:38 20:16 38 mins late
ANO Departed (No Stoppage) 20:06 20:27 21 mins late
CHIPLUN [CHI] 20:02 20:19 17 mins late
RATNAGIRI [RN] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
KUDAL [KUDL] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
CANCONA [CNO] 02:06 02:06 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 02:32 02:32 Right Time
ANKOLA [ANKL] 02:56 02:56 Right Time
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 03:08 03:08 Right Time
KUMTA [KT] 03:24 03:24 Right Time
HONNAVAR [HNA] 03:44 03:44 Right Time
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 04:26 04:26 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 04:38 04:38 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
BARKUR [BKJ] 05:24 05:24 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
MULKI [MULK] 06:08 06:08 Right Time
SURATHKAL [SL] 06:24 06:24 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:30