Live Running Status of Train MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619

Daily 1186 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT
Src
15:20
THANE - TNA
15:42
15:45
PANVEL - PNVL
16:22
16:25
MANGAON - MNI
18:08
18:10
KHED - KHED
19:00
19:02
CHIPLUN - CHI
19:46
19:48
RATNAGIRI - RN
21:00
21:05
KUDAL - KUDL
23:10
23:12
MADGAON - MAO
01:05
01:15
KARWAR - KAWR
02:10
02:12
ANKOLA - ANKL
02:44
02:46
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK
02:55
02:57
KUMTA - KT
03:13
03:15
HONNAVAR - HNA
03:30
03:32
MURDESHWAR - MRDW
03:52
03:54
BHATKAL - BTJL
04:06
04:08
BYNDOOR - BYNR
04:30
04:32
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
05:00
05:02
UDUPI - UD
05:40
05:42
MULKI - MULK
06:10
06:12
SURATHKAL - SL
06:23
06:25
MANGALORE - MAQ
07:40
Dstn

FAQS

MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 covers 1186 kilometer to reach destination.
MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 arrives at destination at 07:40.
MATSYAGANDHA EXP - 12619 departs from source at 15:20.