Live Running Status of Train MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

Advertisement

Daily 1186 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANGALORE - MAQ
Src
12:45
SURATHKAL - SL
13:35
13:37
MULKI - MULK
13:48
13:50
UDUPI - UD
14:20
14:22
BARKUR - BKJ
14:38
14:40
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
14:52
14:54
BYNDOOR - BYNR
15:25
15:27
BHATKAL - BTJL
15:44
15:46
MURDESHWAR - MRDW
16:00
16:02
HONNAVAR - HNA
16:26
16:28
KUMTA - KT
16:40
16:42
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK
16:58
17:00
ANKOLA - ANKL
17:10
17:12
KARWAR - KAWR
17:45
17:47
CANCONA - CNO
18:12
18:14
MADGAON - MAO
19:05
19:15
KUDAL - KUDL
20:52
20:54
RATNAGIRI - RN
23:20
23:25
CHIPLUN - CHI
00:42
00:44
PANVEL - PNVL
05:11
05:15
THANE - TNA
05:53
05:55
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT
06:35
Dstn

FAQS

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620 covers 1186 kilometer to reach destination.
MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620 arrives at destination at 06:35.
MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement