MATSYAGANDA EXP (12620) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MATSYAGANDA EXP [12620] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MATSYAGANDA EXP [12620] has Not Started from MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] (On Time)   Refresh

MATSYAGANDA EXP [12620] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
SURATHKAL [SL] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
MULKI [MULK] 15:28 15:28 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
BARKUR [BKJ] 16:14 16:14 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
HONNAVAR [HNA] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
KUMTA [KT] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
ANKOLA [ANKL] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
CANCONA [CNO] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
KUDAL [KUDL] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given