MATRIBHUMI LOCAL/37201 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 18:55 RT
LLH 19:04 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 19:07 RT
BALLY [BLY] 19:10 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 19:13 RT
HMZ 19:15 RT
KOG 19:18 RT
RIS 19:21 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 19:24 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 19:28 RT
BBAE 19:30 RT
BHR 19:34 RT
MUU 19:36 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 19:39 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 19:43 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 19:46 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: