Live Running Status of Train MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP - 16057

Advertisement

Daily 151 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS
Src
06:25
AMBATTUR - ABU
06:44
06:45
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
07:09
07:10
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
07:33
07:35
TIRUTTANI - TRT
07:54
07:55
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
08:14
08:15
PUTTUR - PUT
08:29
08:30
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
08:55
09:10
TIRUPATI - TPTY
09:40
Dstn

FAQS

MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP - 16057 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP - 16057 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP - 16057 arrives at destination at 09:40.
MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP - 16057 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement