Live Running Status of Train MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203

Advertisement

Daily 151 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS
Src
16:35
PERAMBUR - PER
16:49
16:50
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
17:19
17:20
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
17:43
17:45
TIRUTTANI - TRT
18:04
18:05
NAGARI - NG
18:19
18:20
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
18:24
18:25
PUTTUR - PUT
18:44
18:45
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
19:20
19:35
TIRUPATI - TPTY
20:10
Dstn

FAQS

MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 arrives at destination at 20:10.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement