Live Running Status of Train MAS-TPTY EXP - 16053

Advertisement

Daily 151 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS
Src
14:15
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
14:54
14:55
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
15:15
15:20
TIRUTTANI - TRT
15:39
15:40
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
15:59
16:00
PUTTUR - PUT
16:14
16:15
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
17:00
17:15
TIRUPATI - TPTY
17:50
Dstn

FAQS

MAS-TPTY EXP - 16053 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16053 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16053 arrives at destination at 17:50.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16053 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement