Live Running Status of Train MAS-TPTY EXP - 16053

Daily 151 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS
Src
14:15
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
14:53
14:55
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
15:23
15:25
TIRUTTANI - TRT
15:43
15:45
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
16:03
16:05
PUTTUR - PUT
16:18
16:20
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
17:05
17:10
TIRUPATI - TPTY
17:45
Dstn

FAQS

MAS-TPTY EXP - 16053 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16053 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16053 arrives at destination at 17:45.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16053 departs from source at 14:15.