MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS (16031) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS [16031] for 17 January 2018.
Currently MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS [16031] is Running and Departed from RLT (Delayed by 22 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 05:15 05:16 1 mins late
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 06:30 06:51 21 mins late
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 06:55 07:20 25 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 08:43 08:58 15 mins late
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 09:10 09:29 19 mins late
KAVALI [KVZ] 09:28 09:52 24 mins late
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 09:54 10:28 34 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 10:26 10:54 28 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 11:01 11:38 37 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 11:14 11:57 43 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 11:38 12:30 52 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 12:20 13:05 45 mins late
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 12:52 13:13 21 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:55 15:02 7 mins late
MADHIRA [MDR] 15:50 16:15 25 mins late
KHAMMAM [KMT] 16:25 16:52 27 mins late
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 16:50 17:18 28 mins late
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 17:08 17:47 39 mins late
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 17:18 17:59 41 mins late
WARANGAL [WL] 18:08 18:44 36 mins late
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 19:00 19:25 25 mins late
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 19:25 19:58 33 mins late
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 19:43 20:18 35 mins late
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 20:00 20:35 35 mins late
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 20:15 20:55 40 mins late
RLT Departed (No Stoppage) 20:57 21:19 22 mins late
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 20:50 21:12 22 mins late
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 23:09 23:09 Right Time
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
WARORA [WRR] 23:53 23:53 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
MULTAI [MTY] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 05:17 05:17 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
SANCHI [SCI] 10:23 10:23 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 14:07 14:07 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 21:41 21:41 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 00:44 00:44 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 01:02 01:02 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 03:08 03:08 Right Time
TOHANA [TUN] 03:29 03:29 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 04:24 04:24 Right Time
SUNAM [SFM] 04:44 04:44 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 04:58 04:58 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
MALERKOTLA [MET] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
AHMADGARH [AHH] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 07:48 07:48 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 08:52 08:52 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 21:21