MAS-SSPN EXP (12692) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-SSPN EXP [12692] for 24 January 2018.
12692 does not start on Wednesday from source station SSPN   Refresh

MAS-SSPN EXP [12692] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 18:25 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 23:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 23:12 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 23:23 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 23:34 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 00:15 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 00:45 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 01:32 Right Time
AMBUR [AB] 01:57 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 02:45 Right Time
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 03:15 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 03:40 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 04:30 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: