MAS-SSPN EXP (12691) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-SSPN EXP [12691] for 22 January 2018.
12691 does not start on Monday from source station MAS   Refresh

MAS-SSPN EXP [12691] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 23:30 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 00:20 Right Time
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 00:40 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 01:10 Right Time
AMBUR [AB] 01:50 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 02:45 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 03:50 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 04:45 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 05:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 05:40 Right Time
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: