MAS-SNSI EXP (22601) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-SNSI EXP [22601] for 20 January 2018.
22601 does not start on Saturday from source station MAS   Refresh

MAS-SNSI EXP [22601] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 10:10 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 11:05 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 11:55 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 13:20 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 14:25 Right Time
MALUR [MLO] 14:55 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 15:30 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 16:05 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 17:20 Right Time
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 18:15 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 19:10 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 19:40 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 21:10 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 21:55 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 22:30 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 23:02 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 01:05 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 01:45 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 04:00 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 06:55 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 08:50 Right Time
PUNTAMBA [PB] 10:45 Right Time
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: