MAS NJP EXPRESS (22611) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS NJP EXPRESS [22611] for 22 January 2018.
22611 does not start on Monday from source station MAS   Refresh

MAS NJP EXPRESS [22611] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 11:00 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 13:41 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 15:05 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 17:55 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 18:42 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 22:40 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 23:40 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 00:30 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 01:30 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 04:27 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 06:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:25 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 12:08 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 14:08 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 15:10 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 16:30 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 17:45 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 20:30 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 23:35 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 01:02 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 01:53 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: