MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP (12615) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP [12615] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP [12615] has Not Started from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] (On Time)   Refresh

MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP [12615] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 00:13 00:13 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
NARKHER [NRKR] 13:31 13:31 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 15:17 15:17 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 15:59 15:59 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 20:09 20:09 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 01:22 01:22 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 01:53 01:53 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 05:21 05:21 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given