MAS-NCJ EXP. (12689) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-NCJ EXP. [12689] for 23 January 2018.
12689 does not start on Tuesday from source station MAS   Refresh

MAS-NCJ EXP. [12689] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 18:20 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 19:10 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 20:00 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 21:30 Right Time
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 21:42 Right Time
MORAPPUR [MAP] 22:10 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 23:05 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 00:30 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 01:35 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 03:35 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 04:50 Right Time
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 05:10 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 06:10 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 06:50 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 07:10 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 07:30 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 08:15 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 09:40 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: