MAS-MYS EXPRESS (22682) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-MYS EXPRESS [22682] for 20 January 2018.
22682 does not start on Saturday from source station MAS   Refresh

MAS-MYS EXPRESS [22682] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 23:30 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 00:20 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 01:10 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 02:45 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 03:50 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 04:45 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 05:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 05:40 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 05:58 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 07:00 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: