MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP (12671) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP [12671] for 16 January 2018.
Currently MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP [12671] has Not Started from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
METUPALAIYAM [MTP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given