MAS-MAQ EXP. (12685) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-MAQ EXP. [12685] for 17 January 2018.
Currently MAS-MAQ EXP. [12685] is Running and Departed from MORAPPUR [MAP] (Delayed by 24 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 17:00 17:01 1 mins late
KATPADI JN [KPD] 18:40 18:56 16 mins late
MORAPPUR [MAP] Departed 20:40 21:04 24 mins late
SALEM JN [SA] 21:40 22:00 20 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] 22:45 22:59 14 mins late
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 23:30 23:44 14 mins late
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 21:04