MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS (22613) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS [22613] for 23 January 2018.
22613 does not start on Tuesday from source station MAS   Refresh

MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS [22613] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 14:40 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 19:00 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:55 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 00:13 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 04:30 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 05:30 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 08:33 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 11:00 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 11:30 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 12:05 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 13:02 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:15 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 16:55 Right Time
TAMLUK [TMZ] 17:23 Right Time
HALDIA [HLZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: