Live Running Status of Train MAS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42002

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 15 Jun 06:20:14 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
02:45
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
02:51
02:52
PONNERI - PON
03:01
03:02
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
03:10
03:11
MINJUR - MJR
03:14
03:15
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
03:17
03:18
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
03:19
03:20
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
03:22
03:23
ENNORE - ENR
03:26
03:27
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
03:28
03:29
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
03:31
03:32
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
03:37
03:38
VOC NAGAR - VOC
03:41
03:42
TONDIARPET - TNP
03:43
03:44
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
03:45
03:46
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
03:50
03:51
MASS
04:10
Dstn

FAQS

MAS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42002 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42002 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42002 arrives at destination at 04:10.
MAS-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42002 departs from source at 02:45.
Advertisement