MAS-CSMT MUMBAI MAIL/11028 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 23:55 23:55 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 00:35 00:35 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 01:05 01:05 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 01:25 01:25 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 01:55 01:55 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 02:40 02:40 RT
KODURU [KOU] 03:20 03:20 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 03:55 03:55 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 04:10 04:10 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 04:50 04:50 RT
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 05:15 05:15 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 05:30 05:30 RT
MUDDANURU [MOO] 05:50 05:50 RT
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 06:30 06:30 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 07:00 07:00 RT
RAYALCHERUVU [RLO] 07:20 07:20 RT
GOOTY [GY] 07:50 07:50 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 08:40 08:40 RT
NAGARUR [NRR] 09:10 09:10 RT
ADONI [AD] 09:30 09:30 RT
KUPGAL [KGL] 09:40 09:40 RT
KOSGI [KO] 09:50 09:50 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 10:10 10:10 RT
MATMARI [MTU] 10:20 10:20 RT
RAICHUR [RC] 10:45 10:45 RT
KRISHNA [KSN] 11:20 11:20 RT
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 11:50 11:50 RT
YADGIR [YG] 12:15 12:15 RT
NALWAR [NW] 12:35 12:35 RT
WADI [WADI] 15:00 15:00 RT
SHAHABAD [SDB] 15:13 15:13 RT
GULBARGA [GR] 15:45 15:45 RT
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 16:12 16:12 RT
DUDHANI [DUD] 16:40 16:40 RT
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 17:15 17:15 RT
HOTGI [HG] 17:37 17:37 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 18:20 18:20 RT
MOHOL [MO] 18:50 18:50 RT
MADHA [MA] 19:16 19:16 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 19:37 19:37 RT
KEM [KEM] 19:56 19:56 RT
JEUR [JEUR] 20:15 20:15 RT
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 21:05 21:05 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 21:55 21:55 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 23:35 23:35 RT
KHADKI [KK] 23:45 23:45 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 00:45 00:45 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 01:35 01:35 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 02:30 02:30 RT
THANE [TNA] 02:45 02:45 RT
DADAR [DR] 03:15 03:15 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15