MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP (12679) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP [12679] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP [12679] has Not Started from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] (On Time)   Refresh

MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP [12679] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
AMBUR [AB] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
MORAPPUR [MAP] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
BOMMIDI [BQI] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given