MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP (12712) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP [12712] for 18 January 2018.
Currently MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP [12712] is Running and Departed from KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] (Delayed by 37 mins)   Refresh

MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP [12712] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 15:15 15:27 12 mins late
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 15:40 15:50 10 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 16:27 16:27 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 16:53 17:12 19 mins late
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 17:20 17:43 23 mins late
KAVALI [KVZ] 17:32 18:02 30 mins late
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 17:57 18:27 30 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 18:29 18:57 28 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 19:06 19:34 28 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 19:18 19:52 34 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 19:34 20:11 37 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 19:50 20:29 39 mins late
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] Departed (No Stoppage) 20:08 20:45 37 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 20:49