MAS BSP SF EXP (12852) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS BSP SF EXP [12852] for 19 January 2018.
12852 does not start on Friday from source station MAS   Refresh

MAS BSP SF EXP [12852] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 21:10 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 23:35 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 00:03 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 01:28 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:05 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 06:45 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 09:25 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 11:40 Right Time
NAGBHIR JN [NAB] 13:28 Right Time
WADSA [WSA] 13:53 Right Time
ARJUNI [AJU] 14:13 Right Time
SONDAD [SNV] 14:39 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 15:45 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 17:02 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 17:50 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 18:35 Right Time
BYL 20:00 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: