MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP (22631) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP [22631] for 19 January 2018.
22631 does not start on Friday from source station MAS   Refresh

MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP [22631] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 21:10 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 22:20 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 23:35 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 00:03 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 01:28 Right Time
KARAVADI [KRV] 01:38 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:05 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 05:17 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 06:45 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 08:10 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 09:25 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 11:40 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 11:59 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 14:55 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 20:05 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 22:35 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 23:01 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 23:24 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 00:06 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 02:10 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 03:50 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 04:45 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 06:20 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 08:10 Right Time
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 09:28 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 10:18 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 10:55 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 11:50 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 12:52 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 13:31 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 15:15 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 15:56 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: