MAS - TVC SUPER FAST (12695) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS - TVC SUPER FAST [12695] for 17 January 2018.
Currently MAS - TVC SUPER FAST [12695] is Running and Departed from KEY (Delayed by 7 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 15:25 15:30 5 mins late
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 16:15 16:44 29 mins late
KATPADI JN [KPD] 17:05 17:33 28 mins late
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 17:50 18:31 41 mins late
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 18:30 18:50 20 mins late
KEY Departed (No Stoppage) 19:07 19:14 7 mins late
SALEM JN [SA] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 04:51 04:51 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 05:03 05:03 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 05:14 05:14 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 05:27 05:27 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 06:43 06:43 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 19:15