MARUDHAR EXPRES (14864) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MARUDHAR EXPRES [14864] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MARUDHAR EXPRES [14864] has Arrived at KSW (Delayed by 12 hour 1 mins)   Refresh

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14864] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 09:30 21:25 11 hr 55 mins late
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 09:38 21:35 11 hr 57 mins late
KSW Arrived (No Stoppage) 10:17 22:18 12 hr 1 mins late
GOTAN [GOTN] 10:52 22:53 12 hr 1 mins late
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 11:24 23:20 11 hr 56 mins late
DEGANA JN [DNA] 12:11 00:03 11 hr 52 mins late
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 12:52 00:35 11 hr 43 mins late
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 13:09 00:52 11 hr 43 mins late
NAWA CITY [NAC] 13:25 01:08 11 hr 43 mins late
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 13:56 01:39 11 hr 43 mins late
PHULERA JN [FL] 14:37 01:53 11 hr 16 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 15:45 02:51 11 hr 6 mins late
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 15:55 03:01 11 hr 6 mins late
DAUSA [DO] 16:42 03:42 11 hr late
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 17:25 04:10 10 hr 45 mins late
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 17:49 04:34 10 hr 45 mins late
KHERLI [KL] 18:07 04:52 10 hr 45 mins late
NADBAI [NBI] 18:24 05:09 10 hr 45 mins late
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 19:00 05:45 10 hr 45 mins late
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 19:24 06:09 10 hr 45 mins late
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 19:51 06:36 10 hr 45 mins late
AGRA FORT [AF] 20:30 07:15 10 hr 45 mins late
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 21:55 07:58 10 hr 3 mins late
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 22:25 08:28 10 hr 3 mins late
ETAWAH [ETW] 23:00 09:03 10 hr 3 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:25 11:08 9 hr 43 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] 01:49 11:31 9 hr 42 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:25 13:00 9 hr 35 mins late
NIHALGARH [NHH] 05:09 14:38 9 hr 29 mins late
SULTANPUR [SLN] 06:00 15:25 9 hr 25 mins late
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 07:08 16:23 9 hr 15 mins late
BABATPUR [BTP] 08:13 17:04 8 hr 51 mins late
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 22:23