14854 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from JODHPUR JN [JU] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 09:30 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 09:38 RT
GOTAN [GOTN] 10:52 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 11:24 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 12:11 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 12:52 RT
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 13:09 RT
NAWA CITY [NAC] 13:25 RT
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 13:56 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 14:37 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 15:45 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 15:55 RT
DAUSA [DO] 16:42 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 17:25 RT
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 17:49 RT
KHERLI [KL] 18:07 RT
NADBAI [NBI] 18:24 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 19:00 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 19:24 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 19:51 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 20:30 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 21:55 RT
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 22:25 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 23:00 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:25 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 01:49 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:25 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 04:22 RT
RUDAULI [RDL] 05:23 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 06:23 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 06:41 RT
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 07:10 RT
AKBARPUR [ABP] 07:35 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 08:17 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 08:50 RT
BABATPUR [BTP] 09:57 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: