Live Running Status of Train MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

Advertisement

Does not start on Thursday

Sun 2859 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
20:25
ALUVA - AWY
20:43
20:45
THRISUR - TCR
21:47
21:50
SHORANUR JN - SRR
22:45
22:50
TIRUR - TIR
23:28
23:30
KOZHIKKODE - CLT
00:17
00:20
KANNUR - CAN
01:42
01:45
KASARAGOD - KGQ
03:08
03:10
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
04:25
04:35
UDUPI - UD
06:08
06:10
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
06:34
06:36
BYNDOOR - BYNR
07:03
07:05
BHATKAL - BTJL
07:22
07:24
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK
08:25
08:27
KARWAR - KAWR
09:00
09:02
MADGAON - MAO
10:05
10:15
THIVIM - THVM
11:04
11:06
RATNAGIRI - RN
14:15
14:20
VEER - VEER
18:40
18:42
PANVEL - PNVL
21:20
21:25
VASAI ROAD - BSR
23:00
23:10
VAPI - VAPI
00:58
01:00
SURAT - ST
03:10
03:22
VADODARA JN - BRC
05:09
05:19
RATLAM JN - RTM
09:10
09:20
NAGDA JN - NAD
10:18
10:20
KOTA JN - KOTA
12:50
13:00
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM
15:00
15:20
DURGAPURA - DPA
16:56
16:58
JAIPUR - JP
17:30
17:45
KISHANGARH - KSG
19:16
19:18
AJMER - AII
20:20
Dstn

FAQS

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977 covers 2859 kilometer to reach destination.
MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977 arrives at destination at 20:20.
MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement