12978 / MARU SAGAR EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12978 / MARU SAGAR EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MARU SAGAR EXP [12978] for 20 May 2018.
12978 does not start on Sun from source AJMER JN [AII]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 07:40 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 08:06 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 09:50 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 09:59 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 12:15 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 13:40 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 16:56 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 17:45 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 21:36 RT
SURAT [ST] 00:06 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 01:13 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 03:40 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 05:00 RT
VEER [VEER] 07:17 RT
RATNAGIRI [RN] 09:40 RT
THIVIM [THVM] 12:12 RT
MADGAON [MAO] 13:20 RT
KARWAR [KAWR] 14:08 RT
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 14:48 RT
BHATKAL [BTJL] 16:02 RT
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 16:26 RT
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 17:08 RT
UDUPI [UD] 17:40 RT
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 19:25 RT
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 20:05 RT
KANNUR [CAN] 21:20 RT
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 22:40 RT
TIRUR [TIR] 23:25 RT
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 00:25 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 01:32 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 02:25 RT
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: