MAQ-YPR EXPRESS (16566) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAQ-YPR EXPRESS [16566] for 23 January 2018.
16566 does not start on Tuesday from source station MAQ   Refresh

MAQ-YPR EXPRESS [16566] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 20:15 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 20:55 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 21:15 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 21:40 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 22:20 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 22:40 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 23:00 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 23:40 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 00:20 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 01:35 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 02:30 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 04:10 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 04:55 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 05:50 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 06:45 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 09:40 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 10:20 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 11:15 Right Time
BANASWADI [BAND] 12:10 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: