MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP (16687) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP [16687] for 19 January 2018.
16687 does not start on Friday from source station MAQ   Refresh

MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP [16687] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 17:05 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 17:45 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 19:10 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 19:30 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 20:30 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 22:15 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 23:00 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 00:40 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 01:25 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 03:05 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 04:00 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 06:10 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 07:25 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 08:08 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 09:35 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 10:00 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 11:40 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 12:06 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 13:45 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 15:06 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 16:25 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 17:38 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 19:45 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 21:06 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 23:40 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 23:57 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 01:36 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 02:55 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 07:30 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 09:20 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 14:12 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 15:35 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 16:42 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 17:30 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 20:01 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 21:10 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 00:10 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 00:44 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 01:02 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 01:40 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 02:40 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 03:08 Right Time
TOHANA [TUN] 03:29 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 04:05 Right Time
SUNAM [SFM] 04:44 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 04:58 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 05:35 Right Time
MALERKOTLA [MET] 05:50 Right Time
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 06:30 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:10 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 07:25 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 07:48 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 08:15 Right Time
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 08:52 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 09:08 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 09:26 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 10:20 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 11:00 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 11:38 Right Time
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 12:05 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 13:10 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 14:15 Right Time
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: