Live Running Status of Train MAQ-SBHR PASS. - 56647

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANGALORE - MAQ
Src
10:00
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
10:14
10:15
BANTAWALA - BNTL
10:48
10:50
NERALAKATTE HALT - NRF
11:04
11:05
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR
11:18
11:20
NARIMOGARU - NRJ
11:28
11:30
KANIURU HALT - KNYR
11:38
11:39
YEDAMANGALA - YDM
11:49
11:50
KODIMBALA HALT - KDBA
11:54
11:55
BAJAKARE HALT - BAJE
11:59
12:00
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR
12:30
Dstn

FAQS

MAQ-SBHR PASS. - 56647 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-SBHR PASS. - 56647 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-SBHR PASS. - 56647 arrives at destination at 12:30.
MAQ-SBHR PASS. - 56647 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement