MAQ PDY EXPRESS (16856) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAQ PDY EXPRESS [16856] for 23 January 2018.
16856 does not start on Tuesday from source station MAQ   Refresh

MAQ PDY EXPRESS [16856] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 17:05 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 17:45 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 18:05 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 18:30 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 19:10 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 19:30 Right Time
MAHE [MAHE] 19:40 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 19:50 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 20:30 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 21:05 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 22:15 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 23:00 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 00:25 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 00:40 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 01:25 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 02:20 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 04:00 Right Time
SALEM TOWN [SXT] 04:20 Right Time
ATTUR [ATU] 05:10 Right Time
CHINNA SALEM [CHSM] 05:35 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 07:50 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 08:50 Right Time
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: