MAQ-MAO SF INTERCITY EXP (22636) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAQ-MAO SF INTERCITY EXP [22636] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MAQ-MAO SF INTERCITY EXP [22636] has Not Started from MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] (On Time)   Refresh

MAQ-MAO SF INTERCITY EXP [22636] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
SURATHKAL [SL] 09:07 09:07 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 09:53 09:53 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 10:46 10:46 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
KUMTA [KT] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
CANCONA [CNO] 13:16 13:16 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given