MAQ-MAO DEMU (70106) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAQ-MAO DEMU [70106] for 21 January 2018.
70106 does not start on Sunday from source station MAQ   Refresh

MAQ-MAO DEMU [70106] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 15:00 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 15:15 Right Time
THOKUR [TOK] 15:41 Right Time
SURATHKAL [SL] 15:50 Right Time
MULKI [MULK] 16:00 Right Time
NANDIKOOR [NAND] 16:09 Right Time
PADUBIDRI [PDD] 16:20 Right Time
INNANJE [INJ] 16:29 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 16:40 Right Time
BARKUR [BKJ] 16:55 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 17:08 Right Time
SENAPURA [SEN] 17:25 Right Time
BIJOOR [BIJR] 17:38 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 17:48 Right Time
SHIROOR [SHMI] 18:01 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 18:11 Right Time
CHITRAPUR (H) [CTTP] 18:21 Right Time
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 18:31 Right Time
MANKI [MANK] 18:41 Right Time
HONNAVAR [HNA] 19:01 Right Time
KUMTA [KT] 19:21 Right Time
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 19:41 Right Time
ANKOLA [ANKL] 19:51 Right Time
HARWADA [HAA] 20:05 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 20:21 Right Time
ASNOTI [AT] 20:31 Right Time
LOLIEM [LOL] 20:41 Right Time
CANCONA [CNO] 21:01 Right Time
BALLI [BLLI] 21:16 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: