MAQ INTERCITY EX (22635) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAQ INTERCITY EX [22635] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MAQ INTERCITY EX [22635] has Not Started from MADGAON [MAO] (On Time)   Refresh

MAQ INTERCITY EX [22635] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MADGAON [MAO] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
CANCONA [CNO] 16:46 16:46 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
KUMTA [KT] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
SURATHKAL [SL] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given