Live Running Status of Train MAQ-CLT PASSENGER - 56654

Advertisement

Daily 221 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANGALORE - MAQ
Src
05:10
MANJESHWAR - MJS
05:32
05:33
UPPALA - UAA
05:40
05:41
KUMBLA - KMQ
05:49
05:50
KASARAGOD - KGQ
05:59
06:00
KALANAD HALT - KLAD
06:04
06:05
KOTIKULAM - KQK
06:12
06:13
BEKAL FORT - BFR
06:19
06:20
KANHANGAD - KZE
06:28
06:30
NILESHWAR - NLE
06:39
06:40
CHARVATTUR - CHV
06:49
06:50
CHANDERA - CDRA
06:54
06:55
TRIKARPUR - TKQ
07:00
07:01
PAYYANUR - PAY
07:08
07:10
ELIMALA - ELM
07:15
07:16
PAYANGADI - PAZ
07:24
07:25
KANNAPURAM - KPQ
07:32
07:33
PAPPINISSERI - PPNS
07:38
07:39
VALAPATTANAM - VAPM
07:44
07:45
CHIRAKKAL - CQL
07:49
07:50
KANNUR - CAN
08:05
08:10
CANNANORE SOUTH - CS
08:16
08:17
ETAKKOT - ETK
08:24
08:25
DHARMADAM - DMD
08:29
08:30
THALASSERY - TLY
08:39
08:40
JGNTH TMPL GTE - JGE
08:44
08:45
MAHE - MAHE
08:54
08:55
MUKKALI - MUKE
08:59
09:00
NADAPURAM ROAD - NAU
09:04
09:05
VADAKARA - BDJ
09:13
09:15
IRINGAL - IGL
09:19
09:20
PAYYOLI - PYOL
09:24
09:25
TIKKOTTI - TKT
09:34
09:35
VELLARAKKAD - VEK
09:39
09:40
QUILANDI - QLD
09:49
09:50
CHEMANCHERI - CMC
09:54
09:55
ELATTUR - ETR
10:04
10:05
WEST HILL - WH
10:14
10:15
VELLAYIL - VLL
10:24
10:25
KOZHIKKODE - CLT
12:00
Dstn

FAQS

MAQ-CLT PASSENGER - 56654 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-CLT PASSENGER - 56654 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-CLT PASSENGER - 56654 arrives at destination at 12:00.
MAQ-CLT PASSENGER - 56654 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement