Live Running Status of Train MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324

Advertisement

Daily 401 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANGALORE - MAQ
Src
07:40
ULLAL - ULL
07:59
08:00
MANJESHWAR - MJS
08:07
08:08
UPPALA - UAA
08:14
08:15
KUMBLA - KMQ
08:23
08:25
KASARAGOD - KGQ
08:33
08:35
KALANAD HALT - KLAD
08:39
08:40
KOTIKULAM - KQK
08:44
08:45
BEKAL FORT - BFR
08:49
08:50
KANHANGAD - KZE
08:58
09:00
NILESHWAR - NLE
09:07
09:08
CHARVATTUR - CHV
09:14
09:15
TRIKARPUR - TKQ
09:21
09:22
PAYYANUR - PAY
09:28
09:30
ELIMALA - ELM
09:35
09:36
PAYANGADI - PAZ
09:44
09:45
KANNAPURAM - KPQ
09:54
09:55
PAPPINISSERI - PPNS
09:59
10:00
VALAPATTANAM - VAPM
10:04
10:05
CHIRAKKAL - CQL
10:09
10:10
KANNUR - CAN
10:35
10:40
THALASSERY - TLY
10:58
11:00
MAHE - MAHE
11:08
11:10
MUKKALI - MUKE
11:15
11:16
NADAPURAM ROAD - NAU
11:20
11:21
VADAKARA - BDJ
11:28
11:30
PAYYOLI - PYOL
11:36
11:37
QUILANDI - QLD
11:48
11:50
KOZHIKKODE - CLT
12:20
12:25
KALLAYI - KUL
12:32
12:33
FEROK - FK
12:41
12:42
KADALUNDI - KN
12:49
12:50
VALLIKUNNU - VLI
12:56
12:57
PARPANANGADI - PGI
13:03
13:05
TANUR - TA
13:14
13:15
TIRUR - TIR
13:23
13:25
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA
13:34
13:35
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU
13:43
13:45
PALLIPPURAM - PUM
13:59
14:00
PATTAMBI - PTB
14:14
14:15
SHORANUR JN - SRR
15:25
15:30
MANNANUR - MNUR
15:44
15:45
OTTAPPALAM - OTP
15:53
15:55
PALAPPURAM - PLPM
15:59
16:00
LAKKITI - LDY
16:09
16:10
MANKARAI - MNY
16:19
16:20
PARLI - PLL
16:29
16:30
PALAKKAD - PGT
17:45
17:55
KANJIKODE - KJKD
18:10
18:12
WALAYAR - WRA
18:29
18:30
ETTIMADAI - ETMD
18:46
18:47
MADUKARAI - MDKI
18:56
18:57
PODANUR JN - PTJ
19:34
19:35
COIMBATORE JN - CBE
20:00
Dstn

FAQS

MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324 covers 401 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324 passes through 54 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324 arrives at destination at 20:00.
MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement