Live Running Status of Train MAQ-CAN PASSENGER - 56656

Advertisement

Daily 131 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANGALORE - MAQ
Src
16:30
ULLAL - ULL
16:48
16:49
MANJESHWAR - MJS
16:56
16:57
UPPALA - UAA
17:03
17:04
KUMBLA - KMQ
17:14
17:15
KASARAGOD - KGQ
17:26
17:27
KALANAD HALT - KLAD
17:32
17:33
KOTIKULAM - KQK
17:39
17:40
BEKAL FORT - BFR
17:45
17:46
KANHANGAD - KZE
17:53
17:55
NILESHWAR - NLE
18:04
18:05
CHARVATTUR - CHV
18:14
18:15
CHANDERA - CDRA
18:19
18:20
TRIKARPUR - TKQ
18:26
18:27
PAYYANUR - PAY
18:34
18:35
ELIMALA - ELM
18:40
18:41
PAYANGADI - PAZ
18:47
18:48
KANNAPURAM - KPQ
18:54
18:55
PAPPINISSERI - PPNS
18:59
19:00
VALAPATTANAM - VAPM
19:09
19:10
CHIRAKKAL - CQL
19:14
19:15
KANNUR - CAN
19:55
Dstn

FAQS

MAQ-CAN PASSENGER - 56656 covers 131 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-CAN PASSENGER - 56656 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-CAN PASSENGER - 56656 arrives at destination at 19:55.
MAQ-CAN PASSENGER - 56656 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement