MAO-SWV PASSENGER (50108) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAO-SWV PASSENGER [50108] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MAO-SWV PASSENGER [50108] has Not Started from MADGAON [MAO] (On Time)   Refresh

MAO-SWV PASSENGER [50108] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MADGAON [MAO] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
SURAVALI [SRVX] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
MAJORDA [MJO] 06:29 06:29 Right Time
VERNA [VEN] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
KARMALI [KRMI] 06:53 06:53 Right Time
THIVIM [THVM] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
PERNEM [PERN] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
MADURE [MADR] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given